sabato 7 gennaio 2017

Le partite del weekend 7-8 gennaio 2017



Serie A

08/01/2017 - 12:00     BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI  -  PASTA REGGIA CASERTA   95 - 77   (TAB)
Arbitri:


Serie B

08/01/2017 - 15:30     TRAMAROSSA VICENZA  -  SU STENTU SESTU   60 - 61   (TAB)
Arbitri: Massafra Antonio di Firenze  -  Chiarugi Alessio di Pontedera (PI)


C Silver

07/01/2017 - 18:00     AUTOMEK CALASETTA  -  SEF TORRES   85 - 65   (TAB)
Arbitri: Luciano Riccardo di Sant'Antioco (CI)  -  Solinas Alessandro di Sassari

07/01/2017 - 19:00     ESPERIA  -  OLIMPIA CAGLIARI   67 - 63   (TAB)
Arbitri: Manchia Giuseppe di Ozieri (SS)  -  Mulas Matteo di Sassari

08/01/2017 - 18:00     SINNAI BASKET  -  SANTA CROCE OLBIA   93 - 78   (TAB)
Arbitri: Mura Emmylou di Cagliari  -  Miliddi Nicola di Quartu (CA)

08/01/2017 - 18:30     BASKET ANTONIANUM  -  BASKET SANT’ORSOLA   84 - 77   (TAB)
Arbitri: Farneti Simone di Quartu (CA)  -  Curreli Mattia di Assemini (CA)


Serie D

07/01/2017 - 18:00     PALL. GENNERUXI  -  BASKET SULCISPES   65 - 70   (TAB)
Arbitri: Laconi Marco di Siamanna (OR)  -  Carrus Fabio di Selargius (CA)

07/01/2017 - 18:00     PALL. OLIMPIA OLBIA  -  BASKET URI CLUB   55 - 71   (TAB)
Arbitri: Di Fortunato Marco di Cagliari  -  Beltramini Roberto di Capoterra (CA)

07/01/2017 - 18:00     CUS SASSARI  -  PALL. NUORO   75 - 59
Arbitri: Solinas Riccardo di Sestu (CA)  -  Piras Claudio di Quartu (CA)

07/01/2017 - 19:00     BASKET CORAL 2016  -  S.A.A.B. TERRALBA   60 - 61   (TAB)
Arbitri: Spissu Alessandro DI Alghero (SS)  -  Demontis Giuseppe di Ozieri (SS)

07/01/2017 - 20:15     TERZO TEMPO BASKET  -  ATLETICO CAGLIARI   47 - 59
Arbitri: Testoni Costantino di Ozieri (SS)  -  Toraldo Andrea di Sassari

08/01/2017 - 19:00     BASKET QUARTU  -  G.S. ORATORIO ELMAS   62 - 71   (TAB)
Arbitri: Fortunato Diego di Olbia (OT)  -  Testoni Costantino di Ozieri (SS)

08/01/2017 - 19:00     POL. SERRAMANNA  -  SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI   50 - 93   (TAB)
Arbitri: Mameli Marco di Sassari  -  Secchi Alessio di Sorso (SS)


Prom M

07/01/2017 - 15:00     FLAMINGO BASKET  -  P.G.S. PANDA   65 - 31   (TAB)
Arbitri: Pacini Alberto di Carbonia (CI) -  Giordani Claudio di Quartu

07/01/2017 - 16:00     RUSSEGLIA BASKET SASSARI  -  FORTITUDO OLBIA   79 - 68

07/01/2017 - 17:30     BASKET SU PLANU  “B”  -  BASKET ASSEMINI   63 - 59
Arbitri: Schirru Sabrina di Cagliari  -  Montisci Salvatore di Sant'Andrea Frius (CA)

07/01/2017 - 18:00     BASKET 90  -  BASKET GHILARZA   62 - 45 

07/01/2017 - 18:00     DEMONES OZIERI  -  SOS ARANZOS   75 - 48

07/01/2017 - 18:30     NEW CRAZE SARDINIA  -  CMD BETA   69 - 56 

07/01/2017 - 20:00     80 e CO. BASKET  -  TABA SASSARI

07/01/2017 - 20:45     BASKET FERRINI  -  BASKET MOGORO   56 - 44
Arbitri: Putzulu Alberto di Cagliari  -  Aresu Federica di Cagliari

08/01/2017 - 16:15     DINAMO BASKET 2000  -  P.G.S. LE PLEIADI   79 - 69   (TAB)

08/01/2017 - 18:00     P.G. JASNAGORA  -  C.G.P. CARLOFORTE   48 - 41
Arbitri: Mulliri Davide di Settimo (CA)  -  Beltramini Roberto di Capoterra (CA)

08/01/2017 - 18:00     MISTRAL BASKET OLBIA  -  SANT' ELENE DORGALI

08/01/2017 - 18:30     PALL. TAVOLARA  -  C.M.B PORTOTORRES

08/01/2017 - 19:00     VITALIS SAN GAVINO  -  AZZURRA BASKET ORISTANO   49 - 73
Arbitri: Solinas Riccardo di Sestu (CA)  -  Ciampelli Nicolò di Capoterra (CA)

08/01/2017 - 19:30     OLIMPIKA USSANA  -  ACLI SUPERGA
Arbitri: Erriu Stefano di Quartu (CA)  -  Saddi Nicola di Quartu (CA) 

08/01/2017 - 21:00     BASKET QUARTU  -  BASKET CLUB DORYS
Arbitri: Erriu Stefano di Quartu (CA)  -  Marino Emanuele di Quartu (CA) 


1^ Div M

07/01/2017 - 21:00     ATLETICO CAGLIARI -  POL. KALAGONIS


U 18M

07/01/2017 - 16:00     TERZOTEMPO BASKET SASSARI  “A”  -  DINAMO BASKET 2000   48 - 49

07/01/2017 - 17:00     G.S. ORATORIO ELMAS  -  BASKET SU PLANU   39 - 60

07/01/2017 - 20:00     CENTRO MINIBK P.TORRES  -  BASKET GHILARZA   81 - 7

08/01/2017 - 11:30     TERZOTEMPO BASKET SASSARI  “B”  -  DEMONES OZIERI   58 - 65

08/01/2017 - 12:00     CUS SASSARI  -  SCUOLA ADD. PALL.   73 - 48

08/01/2017 - 16:00     POL. DINAMO  -  BASKET URI CLUB   92 - 34

08/01/2017 - 17:00     SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA  -  BASKET S.SALVATORE   75 - 56   (TAB)

08/01/2017 - 18:30     S.A.A.B. TERRALBA  -   JOLLY DOLIANOVA   52 - 61


U 16 Ecc M

08/01/2017 - 11:30     BASKET 90  -  PALL. NUORO   74 - 50

08/01/2017 - 11:30     BASKET CORAL 2016  -  BASKET S.SALVATORE   98 - 59


U 16M

07/01/2017 - 17:00     C.M.B. MARRUBIU  -  S.A.A.B. TERRALBA

07/01/2017 - 17:00     MOVE IN THE CITIES  -  PALLACANESTRO OROSEI   59 - 65   (TAB)

08/01/2017 - 11:30     BASKET IGLESIAS 2010  -  BASKET SU PLANU

08/01/2017 - 11:30     PALLACANESTRO OLIMPIA  -  BASKET GHILARZA   81 - 30


U 15M

07/01/2017 - 15:30     POL. DINAMO SRL  “A”  -  CENTRO MINIBK P.TORRES   100 - 17

07/01/2017 - 16:00     ESPERIA  -  SPIRITO SPORTIVO

07/01/2017 - 16:00     DEMONES OZIERI  -   ICHNOS BASKET NUORO   87 - 30

07/01/2017 - 19:00     BASKET ANTONIANUM  -  A.S.D. ASTRO   77 - 41

07/01/2017 - 20:00     BASKET 90  “A”  -  POL. DINAMO  “B”   65 - 85

08/01/2017 - 10:00     CUS SASSARI  -  BASKET 90  “B”   34 - 37

08/01/2017 - 11:00     PALL. GENNERUXI  - C.G.P. CARLOFORTE   69 - 19

08/01/2017 - 11:00     PALLACANESTRO MAMMUT MAMOI  -  P.G.S. LE PLEIADI  60 - 77

08/01/2017 - 18:00     AZZURRA BASKET ORISTANO  -  P.G.S. PANDA


U 14M

07/01/2017 - 17:00     SANTA CROCE OLBIA  -  SEF TORRES   110 - 25   (TAB)

07/01/2017 - 18:00     BASKET SAN FRANCESCO  -  SCUOLA ADD. PALL.   44 - 80

08/01/2017 - 09:30     POL. DINAMO  “B”  -  BASKET GHILARZA   61 - 50

08/01/2017 - 10:00     BASKET 90  “A”  -  NUOVA PALL. SORSO   71 - 15 

08/01/2017 - 11:00     BASKET TORTOLÌ  -  ESPERIA

08/01/2017 - 11:30     AZZURRA BASKET ORISTANO  -  JOLLY DOLIANOVA   48 - 41

08/01/2017 - 16:30     ORATORIO DON MOREDDU  -  BASKET 90  “B”   44 - 40

08/01/2017 - 17:00     BASKET SU PLANU  -  S.A.A.B. TERRALBA   87 - 33 

08/01/2017 - 18:30     MOVE IN THE CITIES  -  BASKET BORORE

08/01/2017 - 18:45     SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA  -  BASKET ANTONIANUM


U 13M

07/01/2017 - 15:30     BASKET URI CLUB  -  POL. DINAMO  “B”

07/01/2017 - 17:00     BASKET ANTONIANUM  “B”  -  P.G.S. CONDOR

07/01/2017 - 18:00     SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA  -  BASKET ANTONIANUM  “A”   74 - 69

07/01/2017 - 19:00    SPIRITO SPORTIVO  -  JOANNESB   49 - 59

08/01/2017 - 10:00     PALLACANESTRO OLIMPIA  -  BASKET SAN FRANCESCO   83 - 27 

08/01/2017 - 11:00     ICHNOS BASKET NUORO  -  PALL. NUORO  “A”

08/01/2017 - 11:30     ESPERIA  -  CALASETTA BASKET

08/01/2017 - 11:30     PALLACANESTRO OROSEI  -  DINAMO BASKET 2000

08/01/2017 - 16:00     NOVA PALLACANESTRO LA MADD  -  SPORTISSIMO

08/01/2017 - 16:00     P.G.S. LE PLEIADI  -  BASKET 90  “A”

08/01/2017 - 17:00     PALL. NUORO  “B”  -  TERZOTEMPO BASKET SASSARI

08/01/2017 - 18:00     SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI  -  BASKET SU PLANU   91 - 35

08/01/2017 - 20:00     POL. DINAMO  “A”  -  SCUOLA ADD. PALL.   64 - 57


FEMMINILE

Serie A 2F

07/01/2017 - 19:00     MERCEDE BASKET ALGHERO  -  SAN SALVATORE SELARGIUS   62 - 78   (TAB)
Arbitri: Servillo Federica di Perugia  -  Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna di Milano

08/01/2017 - 18:00     CUS CAGLIARI  -  SURGICAL CAGLIARI   64 - 60   (TAB)
Arbitri: Barbagallo Lucia Giovanna di Milano  -  Servillo Federica di Perugia


Serie BF

07/01/2017 - 18:00     SPIRITO SPORTIVO  -  BASKET ANTONIANUM   51 - 38
Arbitri: Miliddi Nicola di Quartu (CA)  -  Zara Massimo di Oristano

07/01/2017 - 18:15     SANT’ORSOLA TEAM 98  -  A.S.D. ASTRO   62 - 68   (TAB)
Arbitri: Fiorin Gianmarco di Nurachi (OR)  -  Porcu Luca di Villacidro (VS)


Serie CF

07/01/2017 - 15:45     OLIMPIA CAGLIARI  -  SAN LEONE UTA
Arbitri: Mulliri Davide di Settimo (CA)  -  Saddi Nicola di Quartu (CA) 

07/01/2017 - 17:00     AZZURRA BASKET ORISTANO  -  BASKET QUARTU
Arbitri: Fortunato Diego di Olbia (OT)

07/01/2017 - 19:15     BASKET FERRINI  -  S.A.P. ALGHERO   66 - 51
Arbitri: Putzulu Alberto di Cagliari -  Aresu Federica di Cagliari


Prom F

07/01/2017 - 19:00     P.G.S. PANDA-  JOLLY DOLIANOVA

08/01/2017 - 18:00     N.B. PORTOSCUSO  -  CMD BETA

08/01/2017 - 19:00     SINNAI BASKET  -  C.G.P. CARLOFORTE   40 - 67


U 18F

07/01/2017 - 15:00     VIRTUS CAGLIARI  -  BASKET 90  “B”   62 - 39   (TAB)

08/01/2017 - 11:30     A.S.D. ASTRO  -  MERCEDE BASKET ALGHERO


U 16F

07/01/2017 - 16:00     MERCEDE BASKET ALGHERO -  BASKET CORAL 93   83 - 29

07/01/2017 - 17:30     POL. BALAI BASKET  -  CENTRO OLMEDO BASKET   27 - 34

08/01/2017 - 11:00     BASKET S.SALVATORE  -  A.S.D. ASTRO

08/01/2017 - 11:00     BASKET ANTONIANUM  -  CUS CAGLIARI  “B”   60 - 49

08/01/2017 - 12:00     BASKET 90  “B”  -  P.G.S. LE PLEIADI   57 - 41 

08/01/2017 - 16:00     CUS SASSARI  “A”  -  DEMONES OZIERI

08/01/2017 - 17:00     BASKET ASSEMINI  -  AZZURRA BASKET ORISTANO   87 - 33

08/01/2017 - 17:30     PALL. NUORO  -  ICHNOS BASKET NUORO   28 - 67

08/01/2017 - 18:00     SANT'ORSOLA TEAM 98  -  BASKET 90  “A”   44 - 71


U 14F

07/01/2017 - 11:00     BASKET LANUSEI -  G.S. ORATORIO ELMAS   79 - 29

07/01/2017 - 16:00     P.G.S. LE PLEIADI  -  BASKET 90

08/01/2017 - 11:00     BASKET QUARTU  -  BASKET LANUSEI

08/01/2017 - 11:30     C.G.P. CARLOFORTE  -  SINNAI BASKET

08/01/2017 - 16:00     BASKET S.SALVATORE  -  G.S. ORATORIO ELMAS   86 - 22  (TAB)

08/01/2017 - 16:00     DINAMO BASKET 2000  -  SCUOLA ADD. PALL.


U 13F

07/01/2017 - 16:00     DINAMO BASKET 2000  -  SCUOLA ADD. PALL   63 - 13

07/01/2017 - 16:30     BASKET ANTONIANUM -  SPIRITO SPORTIVO   60 - 16

08/01/2017 - 09:30     SANT'ORSOLA TEAM 98 -  BASKET NULVI   31 - 53

08/01/2017 - 17:30     ATLETICO CAGLIARI  -  BASKET ANTONIANUM

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...